Datums Mājinieki Rezultāts Viesi Arēna
16.09 19:00Ķekava7:14FBK ValmieraĶekava
22.09 20:00FBK Valmiera4:6BauskaVidzemes OC
24.09 17:00FBK Valmiera4:3Betsafe/UlbrokaVidzemes OC
30.09 17:00FBK Valmiera13:2Kurši/EkovalisVidzemes OC
06.10 20:00FBK Valmiera6:4FK Ogres VilkiVidzemes OC
08.10 17:00FBK Valmiera2:1LekringsVidzemes OC
14.10 19:00Rubene4:5FBK ValmieraKocēni
28.10 19:00Lielvārde/Fat Pipe8:6FBK ValmieraLielvārde
11.11 18:30Lekrings8:3FBK ValmieraCēsis, Piebalgas 18
12.11 18:00FK Ogres Vilki5:9FBK ValmieraOgres 1.vsk
25.11 17:00FBK ValmieraTalsu NSS/KrauzersVidzemes OC
26.11 17:00EMU SKFBK ValmieraEMU, Tartu
08.12 20:00SK PārgaujaFBK ValmieraStalbe
10.12 16:00FBK ValmieraRubeneVidzemes OC
16.12 17:00FBK ValmieraSK PārgaujaVidzemes OC
17.12 17:00BauskaFBK ValmieraBauska
06.01 17:00FBK ValmieraĶekavaVidzemes OC
12.01 20:15Kurši/EkovalisFBK ValmieraLiepājas OC
20.01 19:00Betsafe/UlbrokaFBK ValmieraUlbroka
09.02 20:00FBK ValmieraEMU SKVidzemes OC
11.02 17:00FBK ValmieraLielvārde/Fat PipeVidzemes OC
17.02 18:00Talsu NSS/KrauzersFBK ValmieraTalsu ģimn.
Datums Mājinieki Rezultāts Viesi Arēna
30.09 16:30Rēzeknes BJSS5:7Valmiera BSSMalta, Sporta iela 5
08.10 13:00Valmiera BSS10:11 ETJēkabpilsVidzemes OC
12.10 20:00Valmiera BSS9:7Smiltene'09Vidzemes OC
13.10 20:00Liepupe6:5Valmiera BSSLimbaži
19.10 20:00SK Coyote7:5Valmiera BSSInčukalns
28.10 20:00Jaunjelgava/Daudzese5:9Valmiera BSSDaudzese
09.11 19:30Valmiera BSS10:7LīgatneVidzemes OC
19.11 18:00Pēdu nav12:6Valmiera BSSRencēni
23.11 19:30Valmiera BSSFK ValkaVidzemes OC
03.12 19:00Valmiera BSSAizkraukle/KokneseVidzemes OC
10.12 17:00Valmiera BSSRēzeknes BJSSVidzemes OC
16.12 19:00JēkabpilsValmiera BSSSpuņģeni, Jēkabpils
06.01 12:00Smiltene'09Valmiera BSSVariņi, Smiltene
13.01 14:30Valmiera BSSLiepupeVidzemes OC
18.01 19:30Valmiera BSSSK CoyoteVidzemes OC
28.01 14:00Valmiera BSSJaunjelgava/DaudzeseVidzemes OC
01.02 20:00LīgatneValmiera BSSLīgatnes SC
03.02 19:00Aizkraukle/KokneseValmiera BSSKokneses SC
09.02 20:00FK ValkaValmiera BSSValka
11.02 13:30Valmiera BSSFK KalsnavaVidzemes OC
15.02 19:30Valmiera BSSPēdu navVidzemes OC
23.02 20:00FK KalsnavaValmiera BSSKalsnava